WSV Hoorn

Winterwedstrijden 2019 - 2020

Entries: 31      Races Sailed: 3


Series PlaceSail No Boat Type of Boat Owner Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3
1SJEEKIE Sjeekie FF 65 Kees Meeuwissen 9 5 3 1
2ALIGATORFOREVER Aligator for Ever JPK960 Edwin de Koning 10 4 4 2
3ROSYMAES Rosy Maes v/d Stadt 34 Ronald Meeuwissen 12 6 1 5
4JAYBREAK Jaybreak J-97 Erik Groot 16 2 2 12
5WICKEDLADY Wicked lady Dehler 39SQ Niels Klaassens 20 1 5 14
6AVALON Avalon JeanneauRush Sander van der Broek 21 9 9 3
7MIRNA Mirna Dehler 35 CWS 1.55 Egge Renaud 24 3 14 7
8BRIGHTSIDE Bright side Winner 1120 Aad de Koning 26 8 12 6
9BROTHERSHIP Brothership DUFOUR 334 Allart Mastenbroek 27 7 7 13
10DENZO Denzo First 31.7 Martijn Zijp 31 14 13 4
11BRANDAAN Brandaan Dehler 35 CWS 1.55 Rob Vooren 32 11 11 10
12KARIBU Karibu Sigma 33 Maarten Ouwehand 33 12 6 15
13SPEKKOPER Spekkoper Speakhugge Peter Zomerdijk 42 23 8 11
14MAGICCARPET Magic Carpet Pion Wouter Kruithof 50 10 32 8
15XQUISE Xquise X362 Okke van de Mourik 51 32 10 9
16SÖDRAENDE Södra Ende First 24 (seascape 24) Klaas Visser 55 20 16 19
17WESTWIND Westwind Dehler 34 Michel Mulder 60 13 15 32
18FASTFOUR Fast four FF 35s M. Buter 60 15 29 16
19WINDDANCER Winddancer Dehler 34 vst C. van Diepen 60 17 20 23
20TWISTER Twister Sigma 33 Michel Durivou 63 19 23 21
21MAFKETEL Mafketel golden shamrock 30 Ton Bakker 67 18 17 32
22ZOEF Zoef Beneteau First 210 Spirit Bertine van Dijk 68 21 25 22
23BULLETPROOF Bullet Proof Dehler 31 Jorgen Schruer 70 16 22 32
24BONGOFYRY Bongo Fury J35 Hette Hoekema 70 32 21 17
25TOUCHOFWIND Touch of Wind Spirit 36C ondiepe kiel Ciske Dillerop 73 22 27 24
26VERANEO Veraneo Dehler 36 CWS Jos Valkering 76 32 24 20
27GESINA Gesina Bianca 36 Reggy Entjes 82 32 32 18
28OSTARA Ostara Victoire 933 Peter Schermer 82 32 18 32
29HISTOS Histos First 31.7 Michiel van Wickeren 83 32 19 32
30BLUEFLAX Blue Flax Impala 28 OOD Ronald Staal 90 32 26 32
31JOREHI Jorehi Jeanneau Attalia 32 Jelte Hoekstra 92 32 28 32

zo 02 feb 20 16:30
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program