+31-229-213540 havenmeester@wsvhoorn.nl

Provisional list of participants Laser Masters 2020 Standard

Laser Master sailors who were already registered for the ODSC in Medemblik before 10 September 2020 will be given priority over those sailors registered for the event in Hoorn who did not register in Medemblik. This is on condition that they register for ODSC in Hoorn no later than 15 September 2020 23:59h.
Country codeSail numberSailor's name (first name)Sailor's name (surname)Class
NED141627BastiaanPetersLaser Standard
NED146518HanHendriksLaser Standard
NED174403LennartCnossenLaser Standard
NED179398Eduardovan VianenLaser Standard
NED179717MichielPeetersLaser Standard
NED181453AdseJellesLaser Standard
NED183453Luukvan Basten BatenburgLaser Standard
NED188020Jaacovde LeeuwLaser Standard
BEL193271Jan WillemWoltersLaser Standard
NED197519JackDe RijkLaser Standard
NED198170RoyBruinLaser Standard
NED198171Jeroende VriesLaser Standard
NED198474JoostSmeetsLaser Standard
NED201742AndriesBleijerveldLaser Standard
NED201747OttEliasLaser Standard
NED204047IwanDaniëlsLaser Standard
NED204916MenzoMeijerLaser Standard
NED206986SanderVan DoornLaser Standard
NED206988WoltersRikLaser Standard
SUI207315MarkusOchsLaser Standard
NED208438Barend-JanBinkhorstLaser Standard
NED208687LarsCroeseLaser Standard
NED209779ceFillekesLaser Standard
NED210587JaapSchellekensLaser Standard
NED210854PieterAlgraLaser Standard
NED211159van RijnRenéLaser Standard
NED211325Simonvan ReesLaser Standard
NED211967WouterDuetzLaser Standard
NED212644MartijnOzingaLaser Standard
GER213972AndreasDöringLaser Standard
NED213990RutgerFliermanLaser Standard
NED214090StevenSchraffordtLaser Standard
BEL215353NicolasDumonceauLaser Standard
NED215438FrankMeijerLaser Standard
NED215602AlbertKooijmanLaser Standard
NED215764KlaasVan der SpekLaser Standard
NED215918Hansvan der DriftLaser Standard
NED215919SvenKarsenbargLaser Standard
NED216019MarcelVosLaser Standard
NED216031CésarSierhuisLaser Standard
NED216032NorbertOzingaLaser Standard
GER216812ArndtKlingenburgLaser Standard

Provisional list of participants Laser Masters 2020 Radial

Laser Master sailors who were already registered for the ODSC in Medemblik before 10 September 2020 will be given priority over those sailors registered for the event in Hoorn who did not register in Medemblik. This is on condition that they register for ODSC in Hoorn no later than 15 September 2020 23:59h.
Country codeSail numberSailor's name (first name)Sailor's name (surname)Class
NED167097Rienvan ParidonLaser Radial
NED182468KlamerSchutteLaser Radial
NED183282Janvan EkLaser Radial
NED183515SijpTe WittLaser Radial
NED185143BarbaraScholLaser Radial
NED193214Petervan PeperstratenLaser Radial
NED194704AgnesBomerLaser Radial
NED198183SiccoVerhoefLaser Radial
BEL198284NathalieGunstLaser Radial
NED198756MartijnVan der PolLaser Radial
NED202119RoelBallieuxLaser Radial
NED202640marcvan WingerdenLaser Radial
NED203186Alle WijnandRoodbergenLaser Radial
NED203654Marleenvan NesLaser Radial
NED206333HeleenWoltersLaser Radial
NED206436KimTanLaser Radial
NED208437HansHoedemanLaser Radial
NED208708DirmaEisengaLaser Radial
NED211302CarolineBerghuisLaser Radial
NED211384WilmarGroenendijkLaser Radial
NED212983JaapMazereeuwLaser Radial
NED215920PaulBrouwerLaser Radial
NED215924HenkWittenbergLaser Radial
GER216075StefanDaubnerLaser Radial
NED216754MartinVan OlffenLaser Radial
NED2132182PietBankersenLaser Radial