WSV Hoorn

Winterwedstrijden

Entries: 47      Races Sailed: 7      Discard: 1


Series PlaceSail No Boat Type of Boat Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7
1SJEEKIE FF 65 Kees Meeuwissen 29 1 2 3 15 11 3 9
2PESCESPADA Etchells Jaap Maarse 33 2 11 9 12 6 1 4
3BERENDBOTJEIII High-Tension 36 Evert Klinkenberg 39 12 6 2 5 9 16 5
4MIRNA Dehler 35 CWS 1.55 Egge Renaud 46 18 3 6 13 3 14 7
5CONJURER Etchells Sjoerd-Ynte Faber 48 48 4 5 11 10 2 16
6DANISHBLUE Etchells Bartjan vd Sluis 52 7 9 7 10 4 48 15
7BROTHERSHIP DUFOUR 334 Allert Mastenbroek 54 20 18 12 7 8 7 2
8BRIGHTSIDE Winner 1120 Aad de Koning 54 10 13 10 4 12 5 48
9WARLORD Etchells Leendert en Ane 63 4 10 13 48 14 4 18
10DENZO First 31.7 Martijn Zijp 64 11 7 48 8 15 6 17
11PELGRIM Salona 41 Rimmer Stumpel 65 21 20 11 3 1 18 12
12DETWEEGEZUSTERS OOD 34 Uneco de Meester 67 14 8 8 48 7 10 20
13KARIBU Sigma 33 Maarten Ouwehand 82 9 22 4 9 18 20 24
14ELTORRO Etchells Gertjan Zandt 87 5 5 14 48 2 48 13
15AVALON JeanneauRush Sander van der Broek 90 17 14 1 17 19 22 48
16WINDDANCER Dehler 34 vst C. van Diepen 93 23 21 16 6 16 15 19
17EALA X 362 Rob de Koning 103 22 17 48 2 48 11 3
18VUURFLITS Grand Surprise Joop ten Bokkel 105 31 12 28 16 5 13 48
19SPEKKOPER Speakhugge Klaas Poeze 106 15 19 18 19 27 8 28
20TWISTER Sigma 33 Michel 107 16 15 17 48 17 19 23
21FREUDSFORMULA Hunter 28 Formula Erik Nuhoff/Peter Degeling 115 48 16 19 14 23 21 22
22FLYER Dehler 34 vst Edwin v. d. Werf 129 13 48 48 1 13 48 6
23MASQUERADE Etchells Otte van Apeldoorn 132 8 1 15 48 48 12 48
24PARIPASSU Dehler 34 vst 1.55 Cor Beemster / Donker 146 26 23 25 21 25 26 27
25MADMAX Maxfun boats 0 150 25 32 26 22 21 31 25
26FASTFOUR FF 35s M. Buter 157 27 25 30 25 24 48 26
27HISTOS First 31.7 Michiel van Wickeren 164 48 48 22 26 22 25 21
28DRIFTKIKKER Drifter 25 Ron Scholte 169 28 28 48 28 28 27 30
29RAGTIME Etchells Jos van Vliet 179 48 48 24 27 48 24 8
30MARIJE Sun fast 37 Andre de Looze 179 30 27 31 48 20 23 48
31JUWELIER Juwel 34 Piet Grapendaal 181 48 29 29 48 48 17 10
32DUKE Dehler 36 CWS Clement Happe 190 24 24 23 23 48 48 48
33GESINA Bianca 36 Reggy Entjes 190 32 26 27 48 48 28 29
34DOLINDA Kustvaarder Theo Leeuwenkamp 199 48 30 33 29 30 29 48
35KOEST Zeehond 36 ft P Regtering 205 33 31 32 48 29 48 32
36BAANBREKER Pionier 9.3 Kees de Groot 207 48 48 48 24 26 30 31
37VAGEBOND Dehler 39 JV Peter Driesche 210 29 33 48 20 48 32 48
38SQUIFFY Pogo 8,5 Tanja Heringa 224 48 48 21 48 48 48 11
39JOLOKIA J 80   241 48 48 48 48 48 48 1
40PEPER Helmsman Harderman 243 3 48 48 48 48 48 48
41ROBBER Delia Ronald v/d Staal 246 6 48 48 48 48 48 48
42BADROCK Etchells Soerd-Ynte Faber 249 48 48 48 48 48 9 48
43DINKYTOY Pogo 8.5 Sylvia en Koen 254 48 48 48 48 48 48 14
44CASCADEUX Sun Light 30 Hardeman 258 48 48 48 18 48 48 48
45BLAUWEPRACHT Pion Knoek van Soest 259 19 48 48 48 48 48 48
46SOLINX X-99 Frijters 260 48 48 20 48 48 48 48
47RAZZLDAZZLE Contessea 35 Bas Tol 288 48 48 48 48 48 48 48

zo 09 apr 17 12:52
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program